Crit, Event, Fixed Gear, National Moutarde Crit

NATIONAL MOUTARDE CRIT RESULTS

2 juin 2014









FINAL A
73 racers. 35 finisher.

1/ 147 REATI Augusto Supernova Factory Team 48:24.6 Italie
2/ 100 LHENRY Thibaud In’Bô 48:26.5 France
3/ 150 RODRIGUEZ Pablo POLO&BIKE 48:28.2 Espagne
4/ 88 JUNQUERA Luis POLO&BIKE 48:29.4 Espagne
5/ 26 BRAVINI Paolo Team Cinelli Chrome 48:30.9 Italie
6/ 31 BRUZZA Alessandro Team Cinelli Chrome 48:31.1 Italie
7/ 148 REIMER Stefan Team Fixedpott 48:39.6 Allemagne
8/ 129 PAZ DUQUE Mario Iride Fixed Modena 48:39.7 Colombie
9/ 36 CERESA Thimothé Team Vercors France
10/ 187 WIT Olaf Team F.A.S.T. 48:40.3 Pays-Bas
11/ 106 MANZI Matteo Supernova Factory Team 48:41.7 Italie
12 /135 PIRAZZOLI Andrea Supernova Factory Team 48:51.5 Italie
13/ 188 WOLVH Larz 49:01.5 Suisse
14/ 195 KINKEL Yvo Team FAST 49:03.3 Pays Bas
15/ 22 BOCCHI Giovanni Luigi Team Cinelli Chrome 49:03.9 Italie
16/ 105 LOUVET Stéphane Brussels Big Bracket 49:23.3 Belgique
17/ 67 FÉVRIER François Back to the Nature 49:29.1 France
18/ 8 BARBILLON Charles The Whistle 49:32.2 France
19/ 60 ESTEVES Adriano 49:34.7 France
20/ 159 SCHOTT Stefan 8Bar Bikes 49:36.4 Allemagne
21/ 103 LONGRIDGE Dylan Zürimummus 49:44.4 Suisse
22/ 114 MORF Yvan Zürimummus 49:56.8 Suisse
23/ 76 GIBBIN Luca JU Team 50:00.1 Italie
24/ 165 STENGER Julien Hyena Cycling Team 50:05.2 France
25/ 29 BRUGNON Eric Rico Fixie Eco Team 50:12.2 France
26/ 40 COPPINI Gianmario Chiodo Fisso Team 50:12.7 Italie
27/ 56 DOGHMANE Yamin INDZ 50:13.3 France
28/ 42 CORDON Luis PistaBCNx5shillings 50:13.6 Espagne
29/ 177 VANOTTI Paul Fixed Gear Marseille 50:13.8 France
30/ 32 CAÑIZAR Oriol RAW Cycling Mag 50:14.0 Espagne
31/ 181 VILLAUME Brian Fixed Gear Marseille 50:14.9 France
32/ 2 ANGELI Fabio JU Team 50:15.1 Italie
33/ 119 MÜLLER Alex Zürimummus 50:15.3 Suisse
34/ 122 OHLMANN Alexandre Grosskost Fixed Crew 50:15.3 France

35/ 75 GIANLUCA Scafuro Rivalta Cafe ASD 50:15.4 Italie


WOMAN RACE

1/ 64 FAURE Fleur 30:53.3 France
2/ 6 BALDI Stefania 30:53.9 Italie
3/ 186 WEISS Claudia Gorilla Team 31:45.2 Suisse
4/ 81 GUILLEMIN Apolline 32:03.1 France
5/ 63 FARABELLO Mariela Pista BCN x Team Moreno 112 32:27.0 Espagne
6/ 72 GARLANDIER Lola Team Vélo Station 32:40.6 France
7/ 108 MEISSONNIER Estelle Leather Hipster France
8/ 85 JACKSON Janine Desgenà Italie
9/ 54 DEVILLERS Janis Les Animaux France
10/ 161 SIERADZKA Charlotte France
11/ 175 UDNY Camille France
12/ 11 BARTNING Antonia 8Bar Bikes Allemagne
13/ 86 JACOB Sarah France
14/ 27 BRÉBION Cléa Dijon Mustard Crew x Sportunit France


FINAL B
75 racers. 22 finisher.

1 94 LARGY Alexandre Team Vélo Station 36:24.7 France
2 47 DAVIDE Agosta Mytologik 36:25.2 Italie
3 189 YOANN Saludes Street Pistard 36:28.4 France
4 20 BIASTOCH Michael 36:32.5 Allemagne
5 138 POLITO Cyril Salade Fixoise x Derc 36:33.4 France
6 102 LINDERER David Clipin 36:59.6 France
7 53 DERBORD Simon 37:04.6 France
8 16 BERGMAN Florent Fixed Gear Marseille 37:10.5 France
9 157 SCHAEFFER Nicolas Clipin 37:11.6 France
10 83 HITIER Arthur Dijon Mustard Crew x Sportunit 37:11.7 France
11 132 PETITJEAN Christophe ASPPT Dijon 37:11.7 France
12 65 FERNANDES Julien Team Vélo Station 37:13.7 France
13 91 KWAKYE Franklyb Kingdom of God 37:17.7 France
14 12 BASCOU Gabriel RDM 37:18.3 France
15 118 MOUTTE Alexis 37:27.0 France
16 89 KIRSCHER Simon Uncoasting Barterds / Chilkoot 37:40.7 France
17 96 LE TETOUR JB Dijon Mustard Crew x Sportunit 37:42.2 France
18 71 GALERNE Quentin Moustache 37:51.4 France
19 140 PONARD Loïc 37:56.3 France
20 126 PARE Kevin Muslauf 38:15.1 France
21 137 POISSON Maxime Dijon Mustard Crew x Sportunit 38:15.1 France

22 182 VILLEROT Romain Team Vélo Station 38:23.6 France

You Might Also Like

No Comments

Leave a Reply